RĂ©gional Seniors 2018

Categories

Results

D-52 (8)
1.CARLA AUGUSTINJUDO TEAM HERMEE
2.CLEMENCE DUBOISJUDO NEUPRE WALLONIE
3.MARINA SOUSA ESPINHOJ.C.ZITA KYOTEI
4.LEA ESCOUTAYROYAL INTER GEMBLOUX WAVRE
5.SARA MESTRENZYJ.C.SAINT-DENIS
5.JOANA BASTOS BANDEIRASJ.C.OREYE JUDO
D-57 (9)
1.ALEXIANE HUBERTJUDO TOP NIVEAU - TOURNAI
2.MANON LECHARLIERJ.C.FRAMERIES
3.AURORE SCHNEIDERSJUDO NEUPRE WALLONIE
3.AMELINE VELLAROYAL J.C.LESSINOIS
5.AMANDINE FILIPETTOJUDO TOP NIVEAU - TOURNAI
5.SARAH HECQJ.C.THOREMBAIS
7.WENDY ENGELSJ.C.ZITA KYOTEI
7.MATHILDE CORNEILLIER.J.C. LAMBERMONT PEPINSTER ET DA
D-63 (6)
1.MARIE SADOUNIROYAL BRUSSELS JUDO INSTITUTE
2.CARLA LAGRANGEJUDO NEUPRE WALLONIE
3.ELISA JADOULJ.C.BUSHIDO SAIVE
3.COSIMA GRUMIAUXJ.C.IPPON SOIGNIES
5.ROMANE FRERESJ.C.SAMBREVILLE
5.MARIE OSTERJ.C.REBECQ
D-70 (6)
1.LEA FRANCOISEJUDO NEUPRE WALLONIE
2.AMANDINE LETEXIERJUDO JU-JITSU DES FAGNES COUVIN
3.MADELEINE BURTONJ.C.SAINT-DENIS
4.LUCIE LHOTELLERIEROYAL J.C. MONS
5.CHARLINE TERMONTJ.C.GREZ-DOICEAU ASBL
5.CELINE CATELAINKANO J.C.TOURNAISIEN
D-78 (5)
1.ALLISON HOLLEVOETJUDO TOP NIVEAU - TOURNAI
2.EVA LALLEMANDJUDO TEAM HERMEE
3.GAELLE MAREZJ.C.FLORENNES
4.SARAH EVRARDJ.C.SAMBREVILLE
5.BRITTANY CARDONJ.C.FRAMERIES
D+78 (7)
1.ANAIS CASTIAUXROYAL J.C.MARCEL CLAUSE
2.CHRISTELLE DEGUELDREJ.C.HABAY
3.MARIE DESPINA PAPADOPOULOSJ.C. JUDO KODOKAN VALCA
3.KATRIEN JOHNSONROYAL CROSSING CLUB SCHAERBEEK
5.DEBORAH MASYJ.C.ATHOIS
5.MARIE NICOLASJUDO JU-JITSU DES FAGNES COUVIN
7.CELINE CERESSIAUXJ.C.SAINT-DENIS
H-60 (16)
1.NAOUFAL EZ ZERRADJ.C.BUDO BRUXELLES
2.WILLIAM HALEJ.C.ASAHI
3.JULIEN DEBRUYCKERJUDO TOP NIVEAU - TOURNAI
4.PIERRICK DE VREESEJC.JAMBES-GISHI CLUB
5.BENJAMIN JOLISJ.C.DOJO LIEGEOIS
5.OMAR HAMOU EL OUARYACHINEKO ANDERLECHT
H-66 (20)
1.MOUBARAK BOULAICHJ.C.GRAND HORNU
2.JEFFERSON COOLSAETJUDO TOP NIVEAU - TOURNAI
3.NICOLAS PLOMBROYAL J.C. MONS
4.DIMITRI TSILIGASJ.C.PLOMBIERES
5.DIAE EDDINE EL MOUADDAN QZAIBRINEKO ANDERLECHT
5.NATHANAEL ELOYJUDO TOP NIVEAU - TOURNAI
H-73 (25)
1.RAYAN AABBASSIROYAL BRUSSELS JUDO INSTITUTE
2.JEAN YVES BOTTIEAUJ.C.GRAND HORNU
3.SYLVAIN CERNYROYAL J.C. MONS
4.VINCENT DIMARCAROYAL J.C. MONS
5.LOIC VOUSUREJ.C.IPPON SOIGNIES
5.PHILIPPE LAURIAA.M. ROYAL POSEIDON RYU
H-81 (24)
1.TIGRAN SAHAKYANROYAL CROSSING CLUB SCHAERBEEK
2.JEREMIE BOTTIEAUJ.C.GRAND HORNU
3.OSMAN HANCIA.M. ROYAL POSEIDON RYU
4.FAD MOSSI SEYNINEKO ANDERLECHT
5.SERGE KONGOLOROYAL J.C. VISETOIS
5.LOIC DEMIERBEROYAL J.C. MONS
H-90 (17)
1.JOACHIM BOTTIEAUJ.C.GRAND HORNU
2.FABIAN VANHOLLEBEKEJUDO TOP NIVEAU - TOURNAI
3.SHAMIL MAKHMUTOVROYAL J.C. MONS
3.SEBASTIEN CLAUDEJ.C.BASTOGNE
5.BENJAMIN HENRYJ.C.ROYAL ARDENNE-JUDO
5.PIERRE OLIVIER HERMANROYAL J.C. MONS
7.ANTHONY DEMOUSTIERR.J.C. LAMBERMONT PEPINSTER ET DA
7.NICOLAS BLOMMEROYAL J.C.KANIDO - HERSEAUX
H-100 (13)
1.LUCAS WILMOTROYAL J.C.MONTAGNARD-CHARLEROI
2.FRANCOIS REMYJ.C.UCHI-MATA FORRIERES
3.THOMAS JANSSENSJ.C.GREZ-DOICEAU ASBL
3.TAMERLAN DUNAEVJ.C.NAMUROIS
5.JONATHAN WAHLENJ.C. A-B-W - JODOIGNE
5.HERVE ASIKABIO MATUNGAROYAL J.C. VISETOIS
7.PETAR VLAHOVICROYAL BRUSSELS JUDO INSTITUTE
H+100 (6)
1.EDOUARD CAPELLEJC.JAMBES-GISHI CLUB
2.LOUIS GOURDINROYAL J.C. VISETOIS
3.YVES NDAOJ.C. LA CHENAIE
3.SIDY SARRJ.C. JUDO KODOKAN VALCA
5.FRANCOIS LATOURJC.JAMBES-GISHI CLUB
5.JAIRY EVRARD EMAGNAE.RANSARTOISE DE JUDO - S.BUGLI