Competitors |
Name | Grade | Club | Category | |
RAYAN AABBASSI | 1D | ROYAL BRUSSELS JUDO INSTITUTE | H-73 | |
PHILIPPE AMABILI | 1K | J.C.DOJO LIEGEOIS | H-81 | |
SANDA ANDRIANJAKAVELO | 6K | A.M. ROYAL POSEIDON RYU | H-60 | |
FLORIAN ART | 1D | J.C.DOJO LIEGEOIS | H-66 | |
JULIEN ART | 1D | J.C.DOJO LIEGEOIS | H-60 | |
HERVE ASIKABIO MATUNGA | 1K | ROYAL J.C. VISETOIS | H-100 | |
CARLA AUGUSTIN | 1D | JUDO TEAM HERMEE | D-52 | |
JOANA BASTOS BANDEIRAS | 1D | J.C.OREYE JUDO | D-52 | |
ALEXANDRE BEGUIN | 1D | JC.JAMBES-GISHI CLUB | H-73 | |
CHLOE BIERNAUX | 1D | J.C.SAMBREVILLE | D-57 | |
NICOLAS BLOMME | 1K | ROYAL J.C.KANIDO - HERSEAUX | H-90 | |
JEAN YVES BOTTIEAU | 3D | J.C.GRAND HORNU | H-73 | |
JEREMIE BOTTIEAU | 1D | J.C.GRAND HORNU | H-81 | |
JOACHIM BOTTIEAU | 1D | J.C.GRAND HORNU | H-90 | |
MATIS BOUCHAT | 1D | J.C.AUBEL | H-66 | |
MOUBARAK BOULAICH | 1D | J.C.GRAND HORNU | H-66 | |
GUILLAUME BRACONNIER | 2D | J.C.UCHI-MATA FORRIERES | H-90 | |
ANTOINE BRIHAYE | 1D | J.C.FLORENNES | H-90 | |
MADELEINE BURTON | 1D | J.C.SAINT-DENIS | D-70 | |
TOMMY LEE CALLENS | 1D | KANO J.C.TOURNAISIEN | H-73 | |
EDOUARD CAPELLE | 1K | JC.JAMBES-GISHI CLUB | H+100 | |
BRITTANY CARDON | 1K | J.C.FRAMERIES | D-78 | |
ANAIS CASTIAUX | 2D | ROYAL J.C.MARCEL CLAUSE | D+78 | |
CELINE CATELAIN | 6K | KANO J.C.TOURNAISIEN | D-70 | |
CELINE CERESSIAUX | 1D | J.C.SAINT-DENIS | D+78 | |
SYLVAIN CERNY | 1D | ROYAL J.C. MONS | H-73 | |
SEBASTIEN CLAUDE | 1D | J.C.BASTOGNE | H-90 | |
JEFFERSON COOLSAET | 1D | JUDO TOP NIVEAU - TOURNAI | H-66 | |
ANTOINE COPPIN | 1D | ROYAL J.C. MONS | H-60 | |
MATHILDE CORNEILLIE | 6K | R.J.C. LAMBERMONT PEPINSTER ET DA | D-57 | |
GIUSEPPE COSENTINO | 1D | ROYAL BRUSSELS JUDO INSTITUTE | H-66 | |
MICHAEL DE CLIPPEL | 2D | J.C.ZITA KYOTEI | H-90 | |
ALESSIO DE MONTIS | 1D | J.C.GRAND HORNU | H-73 | |
JONATHAN DE SALLE | 2D | J.C.SAMBREVILLE | H-66 | |
PIERRICK DE VREESE | 4D | JC.JAMBES-GISHI CLUB | H-60 | |
JULIEN DEBRUYCKER | 1D | JUDO TOP NIVEAU - TOURNAI | H-60 | |
CHRISTELLE DEGUELDRE | 1D | J.C.HABAY | D+78 | |
NICOLAS DEJACE | 2D | JUDO TEAM HERMEE | H-81 | |
LOIC DEMIERBE | 1D | ROYAL J.C. MONS | H-81 | |
ANTHONY DEMOUSTIER | 2D | R.J.C. LAMBERMONT PEPINSTER ET DA | H-90 | |
NICOLAS DEMUYLDER | 1D | ROYAL CROSSING CLUB SCHAERBEEK | H-66 | |
CHRISTOPHE DENIS | 1D | J.C.GREZ-DOICEAU ASBL | H-73 | |
FREDERIC DESERT | 4D | J.C.IPPON SOIGNIES | H-100 | |
AURELIEN DEWANDRE | 3D | JUDO JU-JITSU DES FAGNES COUVIN | H-73 | |
VINCENT DIMARCA | 1D | ROYAL J.C. MONS | H-73 | |
ABDOULLA DJAIBRAILOV | 1K | J.C.NAMUROIS | H-66 | |
CLEMENCE DUBOIS | 1D | JUDO NEUPRE WALLONIE | D-52 | |
HASAN DUDAYEV | 2K | JC IPPON LA LOUVIERE | H-100 | |
TAMERLAN DUNAEV | 1D | J.C.NAMUROIS | H-100 | |
NATHAN DURAY | 1D | J.C.CHARLEROI | H-73 | |
DIAE EDDINE EL MOUADDAN QZAIBRI | 1K | NEKO ANDERLECHT | H-66 | |
SABER EL MOUDNI | 1K | J.C. LE TREFLE | H-81 | |
NATHANAEL ELOY | 6K | JUDO TOP NIVEAU - TOURNAI | H-66 | |
JAIRY EVRARD EMAGNA | 2K | E.RANSARTOISE DE JUDO - S.BUGLI | H+100 | |
WENDY ENGELS | 1K | J.C.ZITA KYOTEI | D-57 | |
SOLENNE ERAUW | 1D | J.C.FLORENNES | D-52 | |
LEA ESCOUTAY | 6K | ROYAL INTER GEMBLOUX WAVRE | D-52 | |
SARAH EVRARD | 1D | J.C.SAMBREVILLE | D-78 | |
NAOUFAL EZ ZERRAD | 4D | J.C.BUDO BRUXELLES | H-60 | |
AMANDINE FILIPETTO | 2D | JUDO TOP NIVEAU - TOURNAI | D-57 | |
JULIEN FORE | 2D | JUDO TOP NIVEAU - TOURNAI | H-66 | |
DIMITRI FRAITURE | 2D | JUDO NEUPRE WALLONIE | H-66 | |
LEA FRANCOISE | 1D | JUDO NEUPRE WALLONIE | D-70 | |
ROMANE FRERES | 1D | J.C.SAMBREVILLE | D-63 | |
ANTHONY GERARD | 1D | JUDO TOP NIVEAU - TOURNAI | H-81 | |
TURPAL GIRIYEV | 1K | J.C.FRAMERIES | H-60 | |
GUILLAUME GODART | 1D | ROYAL J.C. C-J-B-I - LA BOUVERIE | H-90 | |
LOUIS GOURDIN | 6K | ROYAL J.C. VISETOIS | H+100 | |
COSIMA GRUMIAUX | 1D | J.C.IPPON SOIGNIES | D-63 | |
WILLIAM HALE | 1D | J.C.ASAHI | H-60 | |
OMAR HAMOU EL OUARYACHI | 1K | NEKO ANDERLECHT | H-60 | |
DILAVER HANCI | 1K | NEKO ANDERLECHT | H-73 | |
OSMAN HANCI | 1D | A.M. ROYAL POSEIDON RYU | H-81 | |
SARAH HECQ | 1D | J.C.THOREMBAIS | D-57 | |
ROMAIN HENDRIKX | 1D | J.C.ANDRIMONT | H-81 | |
BENJAMIN HENRY | 1D | J.C.ROYAL ARDENNE-JUDO | H-90 | |
PIERRE OLIVIER HERMAN | 5D | ROYAL J.C. MONS | H-90 | |
ALLISON HOLLEVOET | 4D | JUDO TOP NIVEAU - TOURNAI | D-78 | |
JOACHIM HUAUX | 1D | J.C.SOLVAY | H-60 | |
ALEXIANE HUBERT | 6K | JUDO TOP NIVEAU - TOURNAI | D-57 | |
BAPTISTE JADOT | 1D | ROYAL INTER GEMBLOUX WAVRE | H-81 | |
ELISA JADOUL | 1D | J.C.BUSHIDO SAIVE | D-63 | |
DANIEL JANCZYK | 2D | ROYAL BRUSSELS JUDO INSTITUTE | H-81 | |
THOMAS JANSSENS | 4D | J.C.GREZ-DOICEAU ASBL | H-100 | |
KATRIEN JOHNSON | 1D | ROYAL CROSSING CLUB SCHAERBEEK | D+78 | |
BENJAMIN JOLIS | 1K | J.C.DOJO LIEGEOIS | H-60 | |
SERGE KONGOLO | 1K | ROYAL J.C. VISETOIS | H-81 | |
ALEX LAGRANGE | 2D | JUDO NEUPRE WALLONIE | H-73 | |
CARLA LAGRANGE | 1D | JUDO NEUPRE WALLONIE | D-63 | |
EVA LALLEMAND | 2D | JUDO TEAM HERMEE | D-78 | |
GAUTHIER LAMBERT | 2D | JC.JAMBES-GISHI CLUB | H-81 | |
PHILIPPE LASSOIS | 5D | ROYAL J.C.MARCEL CLAUSE | H-90 | |
FRANCOIS LATOUR | 2D | JC.JAMBES-GISHI CLUB | H+100 | |
PHILIPPE LAURIA | 1D | A.M. ROYAL POSEIDON RYU | H-73 | |
GUILLAUME LAVENNE | 2D | J.C. QUEVAUCAMPS LE BLE EN HERBE | H-81 | |
MANON LECHARLIER | 1D | J.C.FRAMERIES | D-57 | |
STEEVY LEPIED | 1K | J.C.C-A-M AISEAU PRESLES | H-60 | |
AMANDINE LETEXIER | 1K | JUDO JU-JITSU DES FAGNES COUVIN | D-70 | |
LUCIE LHOTELLERIE | 1D | ROYAL J.C. MONS | D-70 | |
SHAMIL MAKHMUTOV | 1K | ROYAL J.C. MONS | H-90 | |
RENAUD MALACHE | 1K | J.C.NAMUROIS | H-90 | |
IGOR MANA MUVONDO | 1K | J.C.DOJO LIEGEOIS | H-73 | |
GAELLE MAREZ | 3D | J.C.FLORENNES | D-78 | |
DEBORAH MASY | 2D | J.C.ATHOIS | D+78 | |
KILLIAN MATERNE | 1D | J.C.ATHOIS | H-66 | |
LIONEL MATTIACCI | 1D | J.C.DOJO LIEGEOIS | H-81 | |
FLORENT MERCIER | 1D | J.C. JUDO KODOKAN VALCA | H-66 | |
SARA MESTRENZY | 1D | J.C.SAINT-DENIS | D-52 | |
NOAH MEZHOUD | 1D | JC IPPON LA LOUVIERE | H-73 | |
SOFIANE MEZOUGHI | 1D | ROYAL J.C. MONS | H-81 | |
MALINGA ANDY MODJULUA | 1K | ROYAL J.C. VISETOIS | H-73 | |
FLORIAN MONFORT | 3K | JC.JAMBES-GISHI CLUB | H-81 | |
FAD MOSSI SEYNI | 6K | NEKO ANDERLECHT | H-81 | |
JOHN MUNIER | 1K | J.C.KYOSHOBU | H-100 | |
YVES NDAO | 3K | J.C. LA CHENAIE | H+100 | |
MARIE NICOLAS | 1D | JUDO JU-JITSU DES FAGNES COUVIN | D+78 | |
ADRIEN NOEL | 6K | JUDO TOP NIVEAU - TOURNAI | H-81 | |
MARIE OSTER | 1K | J.C.REBECQ | D-63 | |
DIMITRI PAPADOPOULOS | 1D | J.C. JUDO KODOKAN VALCA | H-100 | |
MARIE DESPINA PAPADOPOULOS | 1D | J.C. JUDO KODOKAN VALCA | D+78 | |
GAUTIER PAQUE | 1D | JUDO TEAM HERMEE | H-73 | |
KRISTIN PAQUOT | 1D | J.C.PLOMBIERES | D-52 | |
HUGO PION | 1K | J.C.NAMUROIS | H-73 | |
ADRIEN PIRE | 1D | J.C.FLORENNES | H-66 | |
KILLIAN PIROTON | 3K | ROYAL INTER GEMBLOUX WAVRE | H-81 | |
NICOLAS PLOMB | 1D | ROYAL J.C. MONS | H-66 | |
SIMON QUERTAIN | 1K | JC.JAMBES-GISHI CLUB | H-73 | |
LOGAN RE | 1D | JC IPPON LA LOUVIERE | H-66 | |
FRANCOIS REMY | 1D | J.C.UCHI-MATA FORRIERES | H-100 | |
ANATOLIE ROMANSKII | 1D | J.C. LA CHENAIE | H-81 | |
MARIE SADOUNI | 2D | ROYAL BRUSSELS JUDO INSTITUTE | D-63 | |
TIGRAN SAHAKYAN | 1K | ROYAL CROSSING CLUB SCHAERBEEK | H-81 | |
MAXIME SANZOT | 1D | J.C.SAINT-DENIS | H-81 | |
SIDY SARR | 3K | J.C. JUDO KODOKAN VALCA | H+100 | |
AUDRIC SCHMITZ | 1D | J.C.SALM | H-100 | |
AURORE SCHNEIDERS | 2D | JUDO NEUPRE WALLONIE | D-57 | |
GLENN SEGERS | 1D | A.M. ROYAL POSEIDON RYU | H-90 | |
HUGO SOLBREUX | 2K | J.C.FLORENNES | H-66 | |
MARINA SOUSA ESPINHO | 1D | J.C.ZITA KYOTEI | D-52 | |
CHARLINE TERMONT | 1D | J.C.GREZ-DOICEAU ASBL | D-70 | |
ALEXANDRE TOUAT | 1D | A.M. ROYAL POSEIDON RYU | H-73 | |
ANTOINE TSILIGAS | 2D | J.C.PLOMBIERES | H-81 | |
DIMITRI TSILIGAS | 2D | J.C.PLOMBIERES | H-66 | |
JEROME UHODA | 1D | JUDO NEUPRE WALLONIE | H-60 | |
FLORIAN URBANO | 1K | ROYAL J.C. MONS | H-73 | |
MICHAEL VAN BELLE | 1D | J.C.DOJO LIEGEOIS | H-90 | |
CHRISTOPHE VAN EYNDE | 2D | ROYAL J.C.KANIDO - HERSEAUX | H-100 | |
ADRIEN VAN RECHEM | 1D | A.M. ROYAL POSEIDON RYU | H-73 | |
MAXIME VAN RECHEM | 1D | A.M. ROYAL POSEIDON RYU | H-60 | |
MAXIME VANDE LANOITTE | 3D | J.C.GREZ-DOICEAU ASBL | H-66 | |
GREGORY VANDERBRACHT | 1D | J.C.FLORENNES | H-90 | |
FABIAN VANHOLLEBEKE | 2D | JUDO TOP NIVEAU - TOURNAI | H-90 | |
AMELINE VELLA | 1D | ROYAL J.C.LESSINOIS | D-57 | |
ARNAUD VELLA | 1D | ROYAL J.C.LESSINOIS | H-60 | |
MAXIME VERCAEMST | 2D | ROYAL J.C.KANIDO - HERSEAUX | H-60 | |
STEPHANE VERCRUYSSE | 1K | J.C. DEUX HAINE | H-81 | |
JULIEN VERDEBOUT | 1D | ROYAL J.C. MONS | H-73 | |
PETAR VLAHOVIC | 1K | ROYAL BRUSSELS JUDO INSTITUTE | H-100 | |
LOIC VOUSURE | 1D | J.C.IPPON SOIGNIES | H-73 | |
THOMAS VOUSURE | 1D | J.C.IPPON SOIGNIES | H-73 | |
JONATHAN WAHLEN | 2D | J.C. A-B-W - JODOIGNE | H-100 | |
LUCAS WILMOT | 1D | ROYAL J.C.MONTAGNARD-CHARLEROI | H-100 | |